DAILY PROGRAM

GO BACK

DAILY PROGRAM 24.11.-05.12.2021



May be subjects of change.

Course
Open / Close
Training Zeroing Competition
13:00-17:00 Ski training (no shooting)

 Arrivals

Course
Open / Close
Training Zeroing Competition
10:00-17:00 11:30-13:30 Training Women
14:30-16:30 Training Men

10:30-17:00 Preliminary Material Control
20:00 Team Captains Meeting (presentation)

Course
Open / Close
Training Zeroing Competition
10:00-18:00 11:30-13:30 Official Training Women
14:30-16:30 Official Training Men
17:20 TV Test (may be subject to change)

10:30-17:00 Preliminary Material Control

17:00Entry deadline Individual Women | Men

17:15 Draw Individual Women | Men

Course
Open / Close
Training Zeroing Competition
08:45-18:40  17:15-18:30 Mixed training – optional
10:45-11:35

14:00-14:50

11:45 WOMEN INDVIDUAL

15:00 MEN INDIVIDUAL

17:00 Entry deadline Sprint Women | Men

17:15 Draw Sprint Women | Men

 

Course
Open / Close
Training Zeroing Competition
08:00-16:00   10:00-10:50

12:45-13:35

11:00 WOMEN SPRINT

13:45 MEN SPRINT

Course
Open / Close
Training Zeroing Competition
 13:00-16:00 Ski Training (no shooting)

13:00-16:00 Preliminary Material Control (on Demand)

Arrivals

Course
Open / Close
Training Zeroing Competition
11:30-18:30 13:30-15:30 Training Women

16:00-18:00 Training Men

11:30-18:30 Preliminary Material Control

Course
Open / Close
Training Zeroing Competition
11:30-18:30 13:30-15:30 Official Training Women

16:00-18:00 Official Training Men

11:30-18:30 Preliminary Material Control

18:15 Entry Deadline Sprint Women | Men

18:30 Draw Sprint Women | Men

 

 

Course
Open / Close
Training Zeroing Competition
10:45-18:45 12:45-13:35

15:30-16:20

13:45 WOMEN SPRINT

16:30 MEN SPRINT

Course
Open / Close
Training Zeroing Competition
11:00-17:30 12:30-14:30 Training Women

15:00-17:00 Training Men

 

 

11:15-17:15 Preliminary Material Control

17:15 Entry Deadline Relay Men

Course
Open / Close
Training Zeroing Competition
10:00-17:30 Possible mixed training 17:00-18:00
(see mail from Borut, minimun 7 teams,
entry in Comp.Office at latest Sat.11:00)
12:15-12:45

14:25-14:55

13:00 PURSUIT WOMEN

15:10 RELAY MEN

16:45 Entry Deadline Relay Women

Course
Open / Close
Training Zeroing Competition
09:30-16:30 11:50-12:20

14:30-15:00

12:35 RELAY WOMEN

15:15 PURSUIT MEN 

Departure day 

2021-12-03T14:21:17+01:00